www.naturfreunde.at www.oefol.atwww.oefol.at/anne

Beitragsseiten

Die Ergebnisse:

pdficonErgebnisliste 4.Wolvcup
Hier im Detail



Rang Punkte Nachname Vorname Verein Abzug Summe ohne Abzug Zielzeit








Herren A








1 1037 Bonek Peter Naturfreunde Wien 0 1037 00:57:50
1 1037 Gassner Ferri Naturfreunde Wien 0 1037 00:57:50
3 962 Bosina Joachim Naturfreunde Wien 0 962 00:59:44
3 962 Schiel Philipp OLC Wienerwald 0 962 00:59:11
4 918 Danner Martin OLC Wienerwald 35 953 01:00:19
5 909 Srb Alexander HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 0 909 00:59:30
6 899 Pietsch Werner Naturfreunde Wien 35 934 01:00:16
7 851 Fabian Thomas WAT 0 851 00:59:25
8 843 Zete Vasile Naturfreunde Wien 0 843 00:59:39
9 791 Hlosta Thomas Naturfreunde Wien 0 791 00:58:23
10 768 Ballik Thomas WAT 35 803 01:00:30
11 765 Drage Stefan HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 0 765 00:59:27
12 757 Täuber Thomas OLT Transdanubien 0 757 00:59:56
13 727 Haring Alexander WAT 0 727 00:59:17
14 719 Glaner Franz WAT 0 719 00:58:49
15 709 Knapp Michael OK Gittis Klosterneuburg 0 709 00:56:53
16 681 Friedl Martin Naturfreunde Wien 0 681 00:59:14
17 668 Kroupa Günther Naturfreunde Wien 105 773 01:02:54
18 656 Schiel Herbert OLC Wienerwald 0 656 00:58:52
19 655 Imriska Samuel Naturfreunde Wien 0 655 00:59:54
20 634 Bosina Martin Naturfreunde Wien 35 669 01:00:43
21 442 Kanai Herbert HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 0 442 00:57:04








Damen A








1 475 Gollmann Birgit Naturfreunde Wien 0 475 00:58:43








Herren B








1 675 Waldmann Andreas OLT Transdanubien 0 675 00:59:04
2 592 Siegert Reinhard WAT 0 592 00:57:55
2 592 Huemer Meinrad WAT 0 592 00:57:54
4 503 Fabian Wolfgang WAT 0 503 00:57:33
5 491 Schinnerer Florian Wr. Gehörlosen Sportclub 1901 0 491 00:56:27
6 490 Walter Anton Vereinslos 0 490 00:57:57
7 484 Springer Markus Wr. Gehörlosen Sportclub 1901 0 484 00:57:35
8 439 Schordan Alfred SU Groß Enzersdorf 0 439 00:57:16
9 430 Hampl Manfred WATV 35 465 01:00:39








Damen B








1 571 Berger Hedi OLC Wienerwald 0 571 00:58:45
2 516 Pamlitschka Herta WAT 0 516 00:59:33
3 503 Gstatter Karin OLC Wienerwald 0 503 00:57:40
4 405 Calvet Christine Naturfreunde Wien 0 405 00:57:18
5 328 Krautheim Luminita Vereinslos 0 328 00:55:01
6 311 Fabian Irmgard WAT 0 311 00:55:51
7 190 Springer-Venhauer Sonja Wr. Gehörlosen Sportclub 1901 105 295 01:02:48
8 94 Fabian Kathrin WAT 0 94 00:50:58
9 -2 Reisenbauer Sarah Vereinslos 385 383 01:10:13
9 -2 Kamtner Marina Vereinslos 385 383 01:10:11








Herren C








1 506 Lukaseder Hubert HSV Langenlebarn 0 506 00:56:35
2 410 Seltenreich Rudolf SSV BG 13 0 410 00:58:06
3 379 Wolfram Arnulf WAT 0 379 00:56:57
3 379 Reisenberger Hans Naturfreunde Wien 0 379 00:58:49
5 344 Chudoba Klaus HSV Graz 0 344 00:59:31
6 260 Gassner Ferdinand Naturfreunde Wien 0 260 00:58:47
7 237 Alexander Frank SSV BG 13 0 237 00:58:33
8 81 Drahanowsky Johannes Vereinslos 210 291 01:05:23
8 81 Margaritella Matteo Vereinslos 210 291 01:05:28
10 -592 Genevois Frédéric Naturfreunde Wien 945 353 01:26:07








Damen C








1 539 Knapp Elisabeth OK Gittis Klosterneuburg 0 539 00:57:59
2 424 Pfeil Petra Naturfreunde Wien 0 424 00:57:07
3 389 Gassner Irene Naturfreunde Wien 0 389 00:59:03
4 352 Gassner Anika Naturfreunde Wien 0 352 00:55:49
5 352 Stromberger Lena OLT Transdanubien 0 352 00:55:54
6 316 Hlosta Denise Naturfreunde Wien 0 316 00:56:34
6 316 Berger Melanie OLT Transdanubien 0 316 00:56:53
8 248 Petersson Ingrid OLT Transdanubien 0 248 00:58:13
9 237 Steinbacher Susanne Naturfreunde Wien 0 237 00:59:05
10 222 Imriska Jana Vereinslos 0 222 00:55:46
10 222 Seiter Doris Vereinslos 0 222 00:55:49
12 212 Mattes Gerda Naturfreunde Wien 0 212 00:59:59
13 197 Bonek Claudia Naturfreunde Wien 70 267 01:01:32








Kategorie D








1 300 Jandl Florian Naturfreunde Wien 0 300 00:57:20
2 297 Glentzer Nina WAT 0 297 00:57:56
3 295 Deubel Joergen Naturfreunde Wien 0 295 00:55:52
4 240 Pietsch-Grabner Jutta Naturfreunde Wien 0 240 00:55:24
4 240 Pietsch Silvia Naturfreunde Wien 0 240 00:57:54
6 216 Reichelt Barbara Vereinslos 0 216 00:55:26
7 202 Pietsch Hanna Naturfreunde Wien 0 202 00:55:49
8 126 Jandl Hannes Naturfreunde Wien 70 196 01:01:17








Herren E








1 318 Bonek Jannis Naturfreunde Wien 0 318 00:53:21
1 318 Jandl Dominik Naturfreunde Wien 0 318 00:53:40
3 300 Bonek Erik Naturfreunde Wien 0 300 00:56:04
4 208 Hampl Burkhard WATV 0 208 00:56:29
5 102 Dobler Theo MTV Hernals 0 102 00:59:46








Damen E








1 318 Gassner Jasmina Naturfreunde Wien 0 318 00:53:41
2 299 Berger Marlene OK Gittis Klosterneuburg 0 299 00:56:43
2 299 Berger Anni OK Gittis Klosterneuburg 0 299 00:56:33
4 284 Tiefenböck Tina Naturfreunde Wien 0 284 00:52:21
5 240 Pietsch Anna Naturfreunde Wien 0 240 00:54:36
5 240 Pietsch Lena Naturfreunde Wien 0 240 00:53:34
7 208 Rebisant Julia Vereinslos 0 208 00:57:04
8 202 Tiefenböck Rita Naturfreunde Wien 0 202 00:55:18

 

Notice: Only variables should be assigned by reference in /home/.sites/12/site250/web/templates/naturfreundetemplate/index.php on line 82