www.naturfreunde.at www.oefol.atwww.oefol.at/anne

Beitragsseiten



A-Herren



Name Verein Code Zeit
1 Schneider David Ok Regio Will GFH 35,42
2 Simkovics Erik OLC FHG 42,35
3 Siegert Wolfgang WAT HFG 43,42
4 Gassner Ferri Naturfreunde Wien HFG 50,15
5 Srb Alexander HSV Wr Neustadt GHF 51,00
6 Arbter Roland Naturfreunde Wien FGH 51,17
7 Glaner Franz WAT GHF 52,01
8 Kroupa Günther Naturfreunde Wien HGF 54,36
9 Danner Martin OLC GHF 54,52
10 Pietsch Werner Naturfreunde Wien HGF 54,57
11 Köck Erwin HSV Wr. Neustadt GFH 56,46
12 Hlosta Thomas Naturfreunde Wien FHG 57,48
13 Grünberger Martin OK Gittis FHG 58,03
14 Bosina Ernst Naturfreunde Wien FGH 61,37
15 Schiel Herbert OLC FGH 62,02
16 Hutter Ferdinand OK Gittis HGF 62,18
17 Poell Matthias OLC HGF 64,33
18 Drage Stefan HSV Wr Neustadt FHG 66,48
19 Bosina Lukas Naturfreunde Wien GHF 69,01
20 Sandrisser Uwe LAC GHF 69,56
21 Klöckl Günther OK Carnica GFH 70,18
22 Grill Michael Naturfreunde Wien HFG 70,41
23 Schiefer Mario WAT FGH 73,19
24 Kanai Herbert HSV Wr Neustadt HFG 73,26
25 Knapp Michael OK Gittis GHF 80,56
26 Grün Dominik OLG Ströck HFG 81,26
27 Bosina Martin Naturfreunde Wien FGH 83,29
28 Lerose Daniele WGSC 1901 HGF 86,27

Schiel Philipp OLC GHF Posten fehlen

Schiel Florian OLC HFG Posten fehlen

Ballik Tom WAT HFG Strecke G fehlt

Reisenberger Roland Ok Gittis FHG Posten 7, Strecke F





B-Herren


1 Samec Fabian VL QML 43,56
2 Göschl Erich OLC QML 44,20
3 Fedor Jozef Pezinok QLM 45,09
4 Genevois Frédéric Naturfreunde Wien LQM 45,33
5 Tiefenböck Willi Naturfreunde Wien QLM 45,47
6 Kühnel Ralf Naturfreunde Wien LQM 45,48
7 Täuber Tom OLT LQM 46,03
8 Joachimsthaler Jakob WAT LMQ 49,17
9 Friedinger Christian
LQM 53,35
10 Joachimsthaler WAT MLQ 54,06
11 Haring Alexander WAT LMQ 54,19
12 Adenstedt Niki OK Gittis LQM 54,54
13 Wölfler Roland VL MLQ 57,46
14 Burmann Reinhard OLC MQL 58,26
15 Hampl Manfred WATV QML 61,09
16 Holländer Peter HSV Wr Neustadt MLQ 61,21
17 Skern Tim Naturfreunde Wien QLM 68,05
18 Kemppainen Markku OLC LMQ 69,53

Juraszovich Johannes OLC QLM Posten fehlen

Siegert Reinhard WAT MQL Strecke L fehlt

Fruhwirt Fritz HSV LaLe QML Strecken fehlen





C-Herren


1 Kurz Florian Naturfreunde Wien RSTJ 31,56
2 Lukaseder Hubert HSV LaLe TRSJ 38,04
3 Seltenreich Rudolf SSV BG 13 TSRJ 44,52
4 Czembirek Heinz MTV Hernals RSTJ 44,56
5 Reisenberger Hans Naturfreunde Wien TRSJ 51,03
6 Deubel Dirk Naturfreunde Wien STRJ 52,09
7 Zettl Helmut OLT SRTJ 53,05
8 Jandl Hannes Naturfreunde Wien SRTJ 53,12
9 Frank Alexander SSV BG13 RTSJ 53,16
10 Bruchbacher Walter Naturfreunde Wien RSTJ 56,22
11 Kirchmeir Constantin HSV Wr. Neustadt SRTJ 58,02
12 Eder Florian
TSRJ 58,48
13 Schuch Philipp
TSRJ 59,48
14 Chudoba Klaus HSV Graz TRSJ 64,47
15 Gassner Ferry Naturfreunde Wien TRSJ 78,21
16 Weiser Reinhard
STRJ 81,10
17 Palme Thorwik OLC TRSJ 100,53

Thürk Gerhard MTV Hernals RTSJ Strecken fehlen

Haring Karl WAT STRJ Strecke J fehlt





E-Herren


1 Joachimsthaler Elias WAT STR 35,46
2 Abart Theodor OLG Ströck TSR 35,48
3 Hampl Burkhard WATV RTS 36,04
4 Ziegerhofer Maxi
RTS 42,52
5 Emde Robin OLC TSR 43,59
6 Zettl Luca OLT TRS 50,33
7 Ditz Markus Naturfreunde Wien TRS 56,07
8 Guggenberger David, Kösslbacher Maxi RST 72,02

A-Damen



Name Verein Code Zeit
1 Arbter Anja Naturfreunde Wien GFH 56,34
2 Gigon Michaela OLT HGF 58,31
3 Lillehov Thea SU Klagenfurt FGH 59,59
4 Hohenwarter Lisi LAC FGH 60,38
5 Gollmann Birgit Naturfreunde Wien FHG 85,38
6 Harreither Agnes OLC GFH 93,02





B-Damen


1 Arbter Vera Naturfreunde Wien MQL 44,45
2 Gassner Katja Naturfreunde Wien QML 48,37
3 Calvet Christine Naturfreunde Wien LMQ 49,18
4 Palme Guni OLC MLQ 58,25
5 Hlosta Denise Naturfreunde Wien MLQ 61,10
6 Gstatter Karin OLC LMQ 61,24
7 Zettl Ines OLT QML 61,29
8 Adenstedt Ingrid OK Gittis QLM 62,03
9 Hoch Gabi NF Steiermark MQL 62,03
10 Kröppl Kathrin HSV Baden QLM 68,06
11 Naskau Veronika HSV Pinkafeld MQL 74,23
12 Exler Doris OLT MQL 89,24
13 Huber Margit OLG Ströck LMQ 90,51

Schiel Doris OLC LMQ Strecken fehlen





C-Damen


1 Hinterplattner Herlinde MTV Hernals TSRJ 38,02
2 Knapp Sissi OK Gittis TRSJ 40,37
3 Gassner Jasmina Naturfreunde Wien SRTJ 44,51
4 Gassner Irene Naturfreunde Wien RTSJ 53,04
5 Bruchbacher Ilse Naturfreunde Wien RSTJ 56,44
6 Glentzer Nina WAT RTSJ 57,42
7 Steinbacher Sanna Naturfreunde Wien RTSJ 58,04
8 Bosina Inge Naturfreunde Wien RTSJ 61,41
9 Zettl Karin OLT RSTJ 62,53
10 Ziegerhofer Petra HSV Wr Neustadt TSRJ 70,30
11 Kracker Marta Naturfreunde Wien STRJ 75,30
12 Kröppl Elke HSV Baden TSRJ 88,03
13 Mayer Brigitta HSV Baden STRJ 89,00
14 Mattes Gerda Naturfreunde Wien RSTJ 98,26

Kirchmeir Elisabeth HSV Wr Neustadt RSTJ Posten 4, Strecke S fehlt

Svaikova Tatjana
RSTJ Posten 5, Strecke 5 falsch

Nilsson Gunnel OLC STRJ Strecke J fehlt

Emde Sabine OLC SRTJ Strecke J fehlt





E-Damen


1 Tiefenböck Tina Naturfreunde Wien RST 39,07
2 Tiefenböck Rita Naturfreunde Wien STR 53,45
3 Kirchmeir Yolanda HSV Wr Neustadt TSR 66,13
4 Werther Agnes
TSR 85,07
5 Kracker Elena Naturfreunde Wien SRT 86,59


D - Damen und Herren








Name




Verein Code Zeit
1 Groszalber Philipp





TSR 35,51
2 Steiner Paul





TSR 35,57
3 Habesohn Christian





TSR 35,58
4 Hahn Manuel





SRT 40,36
5 Holzmeier Michael





STR 41,13
6 Triessnig Petra





SRT 41,45
7 Klepic Mario





SRT 42,18
8 Gramberger Simon





TRS 43,05
9 Boindl Thomas





STR 47,44
10 Holzmeier Daniela





STR 48,55
11 Bernhard Lucia





RST 49,27
12 Rohrhofer Maria





RST 50,23
13 Deubel Jörgen




Naturfreunde Wien STR 52,05
14 Gallhart Theresa





RTS 56,43
15 Schimmer Florian





RTS 57,36
16 Samec Sissi





RTS 57,38
17 Weimann Benjamin





RST 59,31
18 Müller Ariane





RST 60,15
19 Dobler Theo




MTV Hernals RTS 83,02
20 Dobler Christa




MTV Hernals TRS 110,43

Exler Martin




OLT RST Posten 5, Strecke S fehlt
Notice: Only variables should be assigned by reference in /home/.sites/12/site250/web/templates/naturfreundetemplate/index.php on line 82